List of Beneficiaries 2014-2015

 

 

 

 

 

FORM – III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LIST OF BENEFICIARIES

 

 

 

 

1

Name of the organization

:

SHEKINAH FOUNDATION

 

 

 

 

2

Name & Address of the project

:

Shekinah Residential School for Disabled

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4-3-2, Hayathnagar, R.R.Dist – 501505, A.P.

 

 

 

3

Year

 

:

2014-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Type and

 

 

No. of

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

completed

 

 

 

Name of the

Father’s/

 

 

 

% severity

 

Date of Entry

 

 

S. No.

Date of Birth

Sex

 

Address

years with

Class

Caste

Beneficiary

Mother’s Name

 

of

of Institution

 

 

 

 

 

the

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

disability

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Institution

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4-3-136/44,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Defence

 

 

 

 

1

Bhavana S

Raghavendra

1-Feb-08

Female

 

75%[MR]

colony, Word &

31-Jul-13

1

Pre-Primary

OC

Reddy

 

Deed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayathnagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. R. Dt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6-93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gummadidal,

 

 

 

 

2

Abhilash K

Ramesh K

9-Jan-98

Male

 

50%[MR]

Jinnaram

5-Jun-13

1

Pre-Primary

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandal, Medak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dt.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pt No. 32, 4-9-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

713/2

 

 

 

 

3

Shiva Sai Kumar K

Narsi Reddy

9-Jul-00

Male

 

50%[MR]

Lecturers

6-Jun-13

1

Pre-Primary

OC

 

colony

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayathnagar R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4-21-1680 NTR

 

 

 

 

4

Karthik .D

Bikshapathi .D

14-Feb-02

Male

 

70%[CP]

Nagar LB

6-Jun-12

1

Pre-Primary

SC

 

Nagar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyderabad

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-7-896 Mohan

 

 

 

 

5

Pradeep K

Shiva Kumar

10-Mar-03

Male

 

90%[MR]

Nagar Ram

9-Jun-12

1

Pre-Primary

SC

 

Nagar (Tq)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyderabad

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-7-896 Mohan

 

 

 

 

6

Durga Prasad K

Shiva Kumar

4-Apr-01

Male

 

90%[MR]

Nagar Ram

1-Jul-13

1

Pre-Primary

SC

 

Nagar (Tq)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyderabad

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yellampet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Habitation,

 

 

 

 

7

Nagaraju . B

Late. Prabhakar

5-May-06

Male

 

75 [MR]

Yellampet Vill,

12-Jun-14

New Admission

Pre-Primary

BC

 

Maripeda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandal,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Warangal Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-40,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ranganayakula

 

 

 

 

8

Hasini .V

Narsimha Chary

23-Nov-10

Female

 

56% [MR]

gutta,

11-Jun-14

New Admission

Pre-Primary

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayathnagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Botimida

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thanda,

 

 

 

 

9

Motilal V

Late. V. Nanu

14-Jul-98

Male

 

75% [MR]

Jangam Village,

23-Jun-14

New Admission

Pre-Primary

ST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Narayanpur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandal,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Phase II, 146,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ravinarayana

 

 

 

 

10

Pushpa Kumar . V

Nagaraju . V

11-Sep-99

Female

 

90% [MR]

Reddy Colony,

11-Jun-14

New Admission

Pre-Primary

SC

 

Kuntloor,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayathnagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-12/1,

 

 

 

 

11

Raj Kumar .P

Bhasker .P

8-Oct-00

Male

 

40% [CP]

Bacharam,

20-Jun-14

New Admission

Pre-Primary

SC

 

Hayathnagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P-172, Sagar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Complex,

 

 

 

 

12

Ashok .D

Yadaiah

7-Nov-99

Male

 

75% [MR]

Sagar Road, B.

11-Jun-14

New Admission

Pre-Primary

BC

 

N. Reddy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nagar, R. R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Addulur,

 

 

 

 

13

Bhanuchander

Venkanna

6-May-01

Male

 

60%[MR]

Shaligouraram,

9-Jun-14

New Admission

Pre-Primary

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D. No. 63/8,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JNR Colony,

 

 

 

 

14

Vamshi .K

Seenaiah

30-May-03

Male

 

58% [PH]

Mettu,

9-Jun-14

New Admission

Pre-Primary

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayathnagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plot No. 2022,

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sathyanarayana

 

 

 

 

Janapriya

 

 

 

 

15

Sri Ram .K

27-Aug-99

Male

 

90% [MR]

Nagar,

5-Jun-14

New Admission

Pre-Primary

BC

Goud

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Meerpet, R. R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Balaji Complex,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Near Law

 

 

 

 

16

Arun M

Ramesh M

10-Sep-09

Male

 

90%[CP]

College NTR

9-Jun-14

New Admission

Pre-Primary

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nagar, L B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nagar, Hyd.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plot 279, Sagar

 

 

 

 

17

Vijayalakshmi .J

Eswaraiah .J

1-Nov-01

Female

 

75% [MR]

Complex, B. N.

18-Jun-14

New Admission

Pre-Primary

BC

 

Reddy Nagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amangal, Maal,

 

 

 

 

18

Murali . K

Laxmaiah .K

7-May-04

Male

 

50% [CP]

Mahaboobnaga

9-Jun-14

New Admission

PRIMARY

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

r

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H No 2-78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Laskerguda

 

 

 

 

19

Krishna M

Late Gangadhar

2-May-89

Male

 

50%[MR]

Hayathnagar

29-Jul-13

1

PRIMARY

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H No 1-63

 

 

 

 

20

Pooja E

Sudhakar

16-Feb-02

Female

 

80%[MR]

Tharamathipet

21-Jun-12

1

PRIMARY

BC

 

Hayathnagar R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18-7 Near

 

 

 

 

21

Harish M

Narayana

4-Jan-97

Male

 

52%[CP &

Library

26-Jul-13

1

PRIMARY

OC

 

MR]

Narsapur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Medak Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4-25-10/1/A,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chintalmet,

 

 

 

 

22

Akbar Pasha .Md

Jilani .Md

6-Jul-94

Male

 

70%[MR/O

Wadi E Shams,

13-Jun-11

2

UPPER PRIMARY

OC

 

H]

Ward – 5,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rajendranagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Urumodla

 

 

 

 

23

Jeevan .G

Chintham .G

2-May-00

Female

 

90%[MR]

Village, Chityal

5-Jun-13

2

UPPER PRIMARY

BC

 

Mandal,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

# 2-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kuntloor

 

 

 

 

24

Madhu S

Anjaiah

2-Jul-90

Male

 

61% [MR]

Hayathnagar

12-Jul-11

1

UPPER PRIMARY

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mandal R. R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5-5-960

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hakimabad

 

 

 

 

25

Erum Sultana

Late Md. Abdul

17-May-01

Female

 

100% [MR]

Colony,

27-Jun-13

1

UPPER PRIMARY

OC

Salam

 

Chinthalkunta L

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B Nagar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyderabad

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gudi Thanda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Village,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pendlipakula

 

 

 

 

26

Anu .N

Venkat Ram

1-Jun-04

Female

 

50% [CP]

Post,

11-Jul-13

2

UPPER PRIMARY

ST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Devarakonda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandal,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17-1-473/A/5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Krishna Nagar

 

 

 

 

27

Ayesha Bhanu

Syed Mahamood

5-Sep-02

Female

 

90% [MR]

Padmavathi

10-Jul-11

1

UPPER PRIMARY

OC

 

Mahila College

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saidabad

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyderabad

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

# 2-57/A,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aggimala

 

 

 

 

28

Madhav .T

Srinivas .T

9-Feb-01

Male

 

80% [CP]

Gollapalle

15-Nov-10

3

SECONDARY

BC

 

Mandal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karimnagar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H No 2-70

 

 

 

 

29

Murali .M

Jangaiah .M

29-Jun-99

Male

 

80% [MR]

Tharamathipet

25-Oct-10

1

SECONDARY

BC

 

Hayathnagar R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Allipuram (V),

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amaravaram

 

 

 

 

30

Sheshu Kumar

Kotaiah

10-Apr-02

Male

 

70% [CP]

Po, Matampalli

28-Nov-10

3

SECONDARY

SC

 

Mandal,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hujurnagar Tq,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plot No 111

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Road No 5 High

 

 

 

 

31

Venu Gopal T

Nageswara Rao

2-May-02

Male

 

65% [CP]

Court Colony

9-Jun-10

1

SECONDARY

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vanasthalipura

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

m R. R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Guntijangaiah

 

 

 

 

32

Shiva Kumar

Mahesh

12-Sep-99

Male

 

80% [MR]

Colony, LB

28-Aug-08

3

SECONDARY

BC

 

Nagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kothagudem,

 

 

 

 

33

Bablu .K

Ramesh .K

12-Sep-05

Male

 

100% [MR]

Hayathnagar,

20-Sep-12

4

SECONDARY

OC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Loyapally,

 

 

 

 

34

Swapna .B

Ramaiah .B

10-Aug-97

Female

 

80% [CP]

Manchal,

25-Jul-13

4

SECONDARY

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plot no 36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Raganna

 

 

 

 

35

Bijjam Ramadevi

B. Venkat Reddy

1-May-97

Female

 

85% [MR]

Gudem

28-Aug-08

4

SECONDARY

OC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayathnagar R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anmagal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Village,

 

 

UPPER

 

36

Sameera .Sd

Naseer .Sd

9-Apr-05

Female

 

50% [CP]

Hayathnagar

25-Aug-12

4

OC

 

SECONDARY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandal,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16-6-678

 

 

 

 

37

Rajaram D

Ugendar Sharma

19-Nov-98

Male

 

70% [MR]

Osmanpura

15-Jun-09

4

UPPER

BC

 

Chaderghat

SECONDARY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyderabad

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Madikat,

 

 

UPPER

 

38

Srinivas .N

Chandraiah .N

10-May-99

Male

 

50% [CP]

Chevella,

18-Jun-11

6

OC

 

SECONDARY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-58

 

 

 

 

39

Sai Prasad Reddy D

Ravinder Reddy

21-Oct-03

Male

 

80%

Janampally

10-Sep-10

4

UPPER

OC

 

[MR&CP]

Gandeed, R. R.

SECONDARY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vayeela Pally,

 

 

UPPER

 

40

Murali .N

Narsimha .N

5-May-99

Male

 

60% [MR]

Narayanapur,

20-Oct-10

6

BC

 

SECONDARY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Beside Gurdev

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior College

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Opp. Cement

 

 

UPPER

 

41

Kumareshwar S

Srihari

10-Apr-00

Male

 

60% [MR]

Bricks Mother

15-Oct-10

4

BC

 

SECONDARY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dairy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayathnagar R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. Dist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Urumudla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Village,

 

 

UPPER

 

42

Vamshi .R

Venkatesh .R

20-Jun-01

Male

 

90% [CP]

Chityala

12-Dec-10

4

SC

 

SECONDARY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandal,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ravichedu,

 

 

 

 

43

Chandrashekar .Ch

Krishnaiah .Ch

20-May-00

Male

 

50% [CP]

Kalvakurthi

1-Jul-13

4

UPPER

SC

 

Mahaboobnaga

SECONDARY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

r Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thammadpally,

 

 

UPPER

 

44

Rajasekhar .K

Yadaiah .K

14-May-98

Male

 

60% [MR]

Marriguda,

8-Jun-12

4

BC

 

SECONDARY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-95 NGOs

 

 

 

 

45

Bharath Reddy Ch

Krishna Reddy Ch

11-Apr-96

Male

 

90% [MR]

colony

25-Oct-12

4

UPPER

OC

 

Vanasthalipura

SECONDARY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

m R. R. Dist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kalyan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandapam

 

 

 

 

46

Satish .G

Ramaiah

5-Aug-98

Male

 

70% [MR]

Saraswathi

29-Jul-11

4

UPPER

OC

 

Colony,

SECONDARY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gaddiannaram

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4-4-119

 

 

 

 

47

Dubbara Priscilla

Ravinder

7-May-05

Female

 

50% [MR]

Anmagal

25-Oct-12

4

1st

SC

 

Hayathnagar R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. Dist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-15,

 

 

 

 

48

Venkat .G

Durgaiah .G

24-Aug-98

Male

 

60% [CP &

Gunthamarpalli

26-Jul-11

4

2nd

BC

 

PH]

Jharasangam

 

 

 

 

 

 

mandal Medak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6-1-17

 

 

 

 

49

Satish A

Thirupathi A

18-Nov-96

Male

 

70% [CP]

Yellareddy

26-Jul-11

4

2nd

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nizmabad Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plot no 32 H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No 4-9-713

 

 

 

 

50

Katta Shiv Sai

Narsi Reddy

9-Jul-00

Male

 

50% [MR]

Lecturers

28-Jul-11

4

2nd

OC

Kumar

 

colony

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayathnagar R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H. No. 2-52,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Allipuram

 

 

 

 

51

Shashi Kumar. Ch

Kotaiah .Ch

1-Apr-99

Male

 

50% [CP]

Village, Matane

2-Sep-12

3

2nd

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

palli Nalgonda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Near Mother

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dairy,

 

 

 

 

52

Prasanth .P

Saraiah .P

2-May-98

Male

 

40% [CP &

Shankernagar

6-Jul-09

3

2nd

SC

 

PH]

Colony,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayathnagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. R. Dist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plot No. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Beside Gandhi

 

 

 

 

53

Siva kumar S

Nagender Goud

26-Mar-00

Male

 

50% [CP]

Statue

28-Jun-10

2

3rd

BC

 

Tharamathipet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayathnagar R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. Dist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chandampet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(Vill, Post &

 

 

 

 

54

Arundhathi .M

Kashaiah .M

15-Mar-02

Female

 

60% [PH]

Mandal),

29-Dec-10

3

3rd

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PIN 508258

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kalleda Village,

 

 

 

 

55

Lavanya .B

Kumar .B

14-Aug-02

Female

 

50% [PH]

Parvathi nagar,

1-Aug-11

3

3rd

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Warangal Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3-22,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jakkalapalli,

 

 

 

 

56

Anand .M

Anjilaiah .M

15-Jun-99

Male

 

50% [PH]

Gandeed

10-Aug-10

3

3rd

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandal, R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Venkata Ramana

 

 

 

 

8-88

 

 

 

 

57

Srija K

4-Mar-06

Female

 

54% [PH]

Damercherla

10-Jun-08

2

3rd

OC

Reddy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anmagal,

 

 

 

 

58

Navya .K

Mallesh .K

1-Sep-99

Female

 

50% [CP]

Hayathnagar,

14-Jul-09

5

4th

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gudupally

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Village,

 

 

 

 

59

Ram Reddy .D

Late Raj Reddy

16-Mar-02

Male

 

67% [PH]

Zaheerabad

28-Aug-08

4

4th

OC

 

Mandal, Medak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dist. PIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

502221

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

Balaiah .S

Late. Peddaiah

18-Sep-95

Male

 

70% [CP]

Ibrahimpatnam

29-Aug-08

4

4th

SC

 

, R.R.Dist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gudi Thanda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Village,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pendlipakula

 

 

 

 

61

Manjula .N

Venkat Ram

1-Jun-02

Female

 

45% [CP]

Post,

30-Aug-08

3

4th

ST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Devarakonda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandal,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kammari

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Basthi,

 

 

 

 

62

Mahesh .K

Ramulu .K

18-Jan-05

Male

 

70% [MR]

Anmagal,

28-Jun-09

4

4th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayathnagar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

# 3-5-969/1,

 

 

 

 

63

Akanksha .Ch

Ramgopal .Ch

25-Jul-99

Female

 

50% [CP]

Narayanaguda,

21-Oct-10

6

4th

BC

 

Street No. 05,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyderabad.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saidabad

 

 

 

 

64

Narsimha .K

Nagaiah Chary

15-Mar-92

Male

 

80% [MR]

colony,

21-Aug-10

5

4th

OC

 

Saidabad,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyderabad.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dosapalli

 

 

 

 

65

Santosh Kumar .N

Gopya Naik

12-Jun-97

Male

 

75% [CP]

Thanda,

12-Sep-10

4

4th

ST

 

Dosapalli,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Medak Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plot No. 505,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jalandhar

 

 

 

 

66

Meeraj .Md

Vajeed .Md

12-Aug-98

Male

 

80% [CP]

Towers,

6-Jun-12

3

5th

OC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mehdipatnam,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyderabad.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anmagal (V),

 

 

 

 

67

Sai

Mallesh

15-Jun-02

Male

 

80% [PH]

Hayathnagar

18-Sep-10

7

5th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(M), R. R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C/o. 4-25-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/1/A,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chintalmet,

 

 

 

 

68

Usman Pasha .Sd

Late. Sd. Latif

9-Sep-98

Male

 

50% [CP]

Wadi E Shams,

25-Dec-10

2

5th

OC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ward – 5,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rajendranagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

# 1-32,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ramnathgudipa

 

 

 

 

69

Praveen .M

Mallaiah .M

26-Nov-97

Male

 

50% [CP]

lli, Karchella,

5-Jul-07

4

5th

SC

 

Mominpet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandal,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-16-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

462/2/8,

 

 

 

 

70

Chandrakanth .D

Bikshapathy .D

9-Oct-98

Male

 

55% [CP]

Karvan,

20-Jun-07

4

5th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyderabad-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

267.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boyapalli,

 

 

 

 

71

Chandrashekar .U

Govind

10-May-99

Male

 

65% [MR]

Tandur,

27-Jul-09

4

5th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-3-761/8/A,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lakshmi Nagar,

 

 

 

 

72

Maheshwari .G

Late. G. Swamy

18-May-03

Female

 

55% [CP]

Golnaka, Ward-

25-Jun-09

2

5th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2, Circle VI,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyderabad.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mallai,

 

 

 

 

73

Dhanamma .K

Late. Jangaiah

18-Jul-99

Female

 

80% [CP]

Nampally,

10-Jun-10

4

5th

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rajannagudem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(V) ,

 

 

 

 

74

Saidabali .Sk

Jani Miya .Sk

14-Jul-02

Male

 

80% [PH]

Nedamanoor

12-Jul-07

7

6th

OC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(M), Nalgonda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dist-508278

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Allipuram (V)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amaravaram

 

 

 

 

75

Joseph .P

Ravi Kumar .P

14-Feb-01

Male

 

90% [PH]

Po, Matampalli

25-Jun-09

7

6th

SC

 

Mandal, Hujur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

nagar Tq,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kusuma

 

 

 

 

76

Prabhakar .P

Mallaiah

20-Jun-95

Male

 

60% [CP]

Samudram, R.

9-Jun-07

5

6th

OC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Utkoor,

 

 

 

 

77

Janaiah .B

Krishnamurthy

25-Jul-95

Male

 

50% [MR]

Shaligowraram,

18-Jun-07

5

6th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Allawada,

 

 

 

 

78

Yellaiah .J

Mallaiah .J

12-Aug-98

Male

 

75% [CP]

Pamena,

28-Jun-09

4

6th

SC

 

Chevella,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5-5-1041/A,

 

 

 

 

79

Jagadish .V

Krishna .V

20-Jun-98

Male

 

80% [CP]

Goshamahel,

29-Jun-06

4

7th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyd-12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H.No. 2-109,

 

 

 

 

80

Premalatha .C

Anjaiah .C

10-Apr-98

Female

 

80% [CP]

Satham Rai,

30-Jun-07

7

7th

SC

 

Shamshabad,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Phase III, NTR

 

 

 

 

81

B. Shiva

B. Lingaiah

22-Jul-01

Female

 

60% [PH]

Nagar LB

9-Oct-13

6

7th

SC

 

Nagar, R. R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Devanagar,

 

 

 

 

82

K. Ramakanth

Kashappa .K

15-Aug-02

Male

 

50% [PH]

Dichipally,

5-Nov-13

1

7th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nizamabad.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kalmera,

 

 

 

 

83

Satyanarayana .V

Ramchandraiah

28-Jun-95

Male

 

60% [MR]

Kattanguru

11-Jun-08

5

7th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Labour Colony,

 

 

 

 

84

Sai Kumar .P

Venkatesh .P

22-Aug-00

Male

 

55% [PH]

Hayathnagar,

28-Aug-08

7

7th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dt.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ravichedu,

 

 

 

 

85

Vinod Kumar K

Ramulu .K

12-Dec-03

Male

 

50% [PH]

Talakondapally,

5-Oct-13

1

7th

SC

 

Mahaboobnaga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D.No. 8-169,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Arutla, Bugga

 

 

 

 

86

S. Roja

Rooplah .S

25-Jul-00

Female

 

45% [PH]

Thanda,

26-Aug-08

7

7th

ST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manchal,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dt.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Survail,

 

 

 

 

87

Ramesh .P

Muthaiah .P

28-Jun-99

Male

 

50% [MR]

Narayanapur,

7-Jun-13

5

7th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Salapelly,

 

 

 

 

88

Raju .K

Balaiah

25-May-02

Male

 

60% [CP]

Kandukuru

9-Oct-13

1

7th

ST

 

Mandal, R. R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Agapally,

 

 

 

 

89

Shiva .N

Yadaiah .N

14-Oct-00

Male

 

50% [PH]

Manchala, R. R.

17-Jul-07

8

7th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Arutla, Bugga

 

 

 

 

90

Srikanth .S

Ravi .S

18-Apr-99

Male

 

50% [PH]

Thanda,

8-Jul-09

7

7th

ST

 

Manchal,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dt.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H.No. 4-3-22,

 

 

 

 

91

Riyaz .Sk

Galiab .Sk

1-Feb-99

Male

 

70% [MR]

Anmagal,

12-Jun-06

6

7th

OC

 

Hayathnagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H.No. 4-6-57,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Back side of

 

 

 

 

92

Nishad Begum

Sayed Nazer

15-Feb-01

Female

 

50% [PH]

Masjid,

20-Jun-09

7

8th

OC

 

Anmagal,Hayat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

hnagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kothagudem,

 

 

 

 

93

Lingaiah .M

Balaiah .M

15-Jul-99

Male

 

65% [MR]

Hayathnagar,R.

24-Aug-08

5

8th

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plot No. 182,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sagar

 

 

 

 

94

Bhupala Ramana .Y

Police Rao .Y

24-Jun-02

Male

 

50% [MR]

Complex, B. N.

13-Jul-06

8

8th

OC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reddy Nagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Near Railway

 

 

 

 

95

Moin .Md

Khayyum .Md

18-May-99

Male

 

45% (CP)

Station,

14-Jul-06

8

8th

OC

 

Yakuthpura, R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nakrekal Vill &

 

 

 

 

96

Sai Kumar .B

Saidulu .B

10-Jul-00

Male

 

60% [PH]

Mandal,

13-Jul-06

4

8th

SC

 

Nalgonda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

District.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dasireddy

 

 

 

 

97

Mallesh .Ch

Mallaiah .Ch

15-Aug-95

Male

 

90% [CP]

Gudem

9-Jul-07

4

8th

BC

 

Valigonda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kuntloor,

 

 

 

 

98

Shivaji .R

Lingaiah .R

9-Feb-95

Male

 

40% [MR]

Hayathnagar,R.

28-Jun-06

5

8th

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kothapally,

 

 

 

 

99

Raju .B

Balaiah .B

5-Jun-02

Male

 

45% [PH]

Doma, R. R.

17-Jun-06

8

9th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Narayanpur

 

 

 

 

100

Srinu .B

Bajya .B

6-Oct-01

Male

 

100% [PH]

Thanda,

1-Jul-06

8

9th

ST

 

Narayanpur,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kothapally,

 

 

 

 

101

Venkatesh .M

Jayappa .M

17-Sep-01

Male

 

80% [PH]

Doma, R. R.

5-Jun-09

8

9th

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Injamuru,

 

 

 

 

102

P. Ravi Kumar

Maiboo

8-Oct-00

Male

 

100%[CP]

Chinthapally,

9-Sep-13

1

9th

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erukalananchar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

amma Colony,

 

 

 

 

103

Anjali .D

Ramulu .D

10-May-99

Female

 

45% [PH]

Mansoorabad,

20-Jun-10

7

9th

ST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L.B.Nagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10-3-

 

 

 

 

104

Jesus Isaac

Samuel

5-Nov-98

Male

 

50% (PH)

109/36/1,

16-Jun-04

8

9th

OC

 

Eastmarreddpa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

lly, Sec' bad.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anthampeta,

 

 

 

 

105

Varamma .M

Yadaiah .M

2-Aug-02

Female

 

50% (PH)

Marriguda,

27-Aug-08

9

9th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V)

 

 

 

 

 

Shiva Kumar Goud

 

 

 

 

 

Nandiwanapart

 

 

 

 

106

Yadaiah .K

7-Mar-98

Male

 

45% [PH]

hy, M)

26-Jun-09

8

9th

BC

.K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yacharam,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dt.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

107

Rachamma .B

Yellappa

10-Apr-03

Female

 

40% [PH]

Bantwaram,

15-Jun-12

8

9th

SC

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nakirekal

 

 

 

 

108

Venkatesh .K

Maraiah .K

5-May-99

Male

 

60% [MR]

(V&M),

20-Jun-06

5

9th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16-11-79,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bhagathsingh

 

 

 

 

109

Prakash .N

Shiva Kumar .N

23-Nov-99

Male

 

70% [C.P]

nagar,

13-Jul-06

4

9th

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saroornagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyderabad.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H. No. 1-95,

 

 

 

 

110

Uma Rani .D

Venkateshwar

12-May-96

Female

 

60% (C. P.)

Ghatkesar,

12-Jun-05

10

9th

SC

 

Gandhinagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bhagyalatha

 

 

 

 

111

Suresh .M

Venkata Rao

15-Jul-92

Male

 

55% [CP]

Colony,

16-Jun-05

5

9th

OC

 

Hayathnagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plot No. 301,

 

 

 

 

112

Anil Kumar .M

Late. Mallesh

29-Sep-97

Male

 

50% [PH]

Thorrur

13-Jun-05

2

9th

SC

 

Hayathnagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mothkur,

 

 

 

 

113

Jamuna .P

Shankar .P

2-Feb-95

Female

 

50% [PH]

Doma,

24-Jun-05

8

10th

ST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R.R.Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

114

Anusha .V

Venkateshwarulu

24-May-03

Female

 

80% [PH]

Balkampeta,

18-Aug-04

8

10th

BC

.V

 

Hyderabad.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rama Chandraiah

 

 

 

 

Kurmidda,

 

 

 

 

115

Ramya .G

12-Aug-96

Female

 

50% (PH)

Yacharam, R.

31-Jul-13

9

10th

BC

. G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31-25, Yapal,

 

 

 

 

116

 

 

10-Apr-99

 

 

75% [CP &

Ramnagar Near

 

4

10th

 

Vinod Kumar .S

Rajaiah .S

Male

 

MR]

Bellampally,

5-Jun-13

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandhamarri,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adilabad Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H. No. 1-88,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inmulnarva,

 

 

 

 

117

Raju .M

Sailu .M

8-Sep-92

Male

 

50% (PH)

Kothur,

6-Jun-13

9

10th

BC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mahaboobnaga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

r.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shankarpally,

 

 

 

 

118

Duttu Kumar .T

Maisaiah .T

25-Jun-93

Male

 

60% (PH)

Jennuwada, R.

6-Jun-12

9

10th

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. Dist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Survail,

 

 

 

 

119

Kiran .K

K. Mallaiah

13-Aug-91

Male

 

40% (PH)

Naryanpur,

9-Jun-12

9

10th

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nalgonda Dist.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shalivanagar,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Moosarambagh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

, Near

 

 

 

 

120

Venkatesh. M

Hanumanthu

8-Oct-96

Male

 

45% (PH)

Hanuman

1-Jul-13

10

10th

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Temple, #16-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-5/D/313

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyderabad.

 

 

 

 

 
Copyright © 2012 Shekinah foundation All Rights Reserved Web Designing by SGD Networks