List of Beneficiaries 2012-2013

FORM – I

LIST OF BENEFICIARIES

NAME OF THE SCHEME: SCHEME TO PROMOTE VOLUNTARY ACTION FOR PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES

1. Name of the Organization : SHEKINAH FOUNDATION

2. Name & Address of the project : Shekinah Residential School for Disabled

4-3-2, Hayathnagar, R.R.Dist – 501505, A.P.

3. Year : 2012-2013

 

S. No.

Name of the Beneficiary

Father’s/ Mother’s Name

Date of Birth

Sex

Type and % severity of disability

Address

Date of Entry of Institution

No. of completed years with the Institution

Class

Caste

1.

Akbar Pasha .Md

Jilani .Md

06.07.1994

Male

70%

[MR/OH]

4-25-10/1/A, Chintalmet, Wadi E Shams, Ward – 5, Rajendranagar, R.R.Dt

06.06.2012

New Admission

Pre-Primary

OC

2.

Jeevan .G

Chintham .G

02.05.2000

Female

90%

[MR]

Urumodla Village, Chityal Mandal, Nalgonda Dist.

09.06.12

New Admission

Pre-Primary

BC

3.

Anu .N

Venkat Ram

01.06.2004

Female

50%

[CP]

Gudi Thanda Village,

Pendlipakula Post,

Devarakonda Mandal,

Nalgonda Dist.

21.06.2012

New Admission

Nursery

ST

4.

Madhav .T

Srinivas .T

09.02.2001

Male

80%

[CP]

# 2-57/A, Aggimala Gollapalle Mandal Karimnagar Dist.

13.06.2011

1

Primary

BC

5.

Sheshu Kumar

Kotaiah

10.04.2002

Male

70%

[CP]

Allipuram (V)

Amaravaram (Po)

Matampalli (Man)

Hujurnagar (Tq)

Nalgonda Dist.

12.07.2011

1

Primary

SC

6.

Shiva Kumar

Mahesh

12.09.1999

Male

80%

[MR]

Guntijangaiah Colony, LB Nagar, R.R.Dist.

10.07.2011

1

Primary

BC

7.

Bablu .K

Ramesh .K

20.09.2005

Male

100%

[MR]

Kothagudem, Hayathnagar, R.R.Dist.

15.11.2010

2

Primary

OC

8.

Venkatesh .J

Narsaiah .J

12.08.1993

Male

90%

[MR]

Aloor-Vill, Chevella, R.R.Dist.

25.10.2010

2

Primary

BC

9.

Swapna .B

Ramaiah .B

10.08.1997

Female

80%

[CP]

Loyapally, Manchal, R.R.Dist

28.11.2010

1

Primary

BC

10.

Sameera .Sd

Naseer .Sd

09.04.2005

Female

50%

[CP]

Anmagal Village, Hayathnagar Mandal, R.R.Dist.

09.06.2010

2

Secondary

OC

11.

Girish .M

Narsimha Rao

19.01.1977

Male

50%

[MR]

Santoshnagar colony, Jawaharnagar, R.R.Dist.

28.08.2008

4

Secondary

OC

12.

Srinivas .N

Chandraiah .N

10.05.1999

Male

50%

[CP]

Madikat, Chevella, R.R.Dist.

25.09.2008

4

Secondary

OC

13.

Murali .N

Narsimha .N

05.05.1999

Male

60%

[MR]

Vayeela Pally, Narayanapur, Nalgonda.

28.08.2008

4

Secondary

BC

14.

Naganna .K

Veeraiah .K

10.05.1988

Male

70%

[CP]

Chinnakaparthi, Chityala, NLG Dist.

27.08.2008

4

Secondary

SC

15.

Srinivas Reddy .M

Late. Narayana Reddy .M

12.08.1988

Male

60%

[MR]

3-1-72/51, Kakatitya colony, ward-20, LB Nagar, Hyderabad.

15.06.2009

3

Secondary

OC

16.

Vamshi .R

Venkatesh .R

20.06.2001

Male

90%

[CP]

Urumudla Village, Chityala Mandal,

Nalgonda Dist.

18.06.2011

1

Secondary

SC

17.

Chandrashekar .Ch

Krishnaiah .Ch

20.05.2000

Male

50%

[CP]

Ravichedu, Kalvakurthi Mahaboobnagar Dist.

10.09.2010

2

Secondary

SC

18.

Rajasekhar .K

Yadaiah .K

14.05.1998

Male

60%

[MR]

Thammadpally, Marriguda, Nalgonda.

20.10.2010

2

Secondary

BC

19.

Neelaveni

Mallesh

12.08.1990

Female

100%

[MR]

Peddamberpet, Hayathnagar, R.R.Dist.

15.10.2010

2

Secondary

OC

20.

Suresh .R

Venkateshwarulu .R

24.05.1994

Male

80%

[MR]

P.C.Pally, Prakasham Dist.

11.11.2010

2

Secondary

OC

21.

Satish .G

Ramaiah

05.08.1998

Male

70%

[MR]

Kalyan Mandapam Saraswathi Colony, Gaddiannaram R.R.Dist

12.12.2010

2

Secondary

OC

22.

Venkat .G

Durgaiah .G

24.08.1998

Male

60%

[CP & PH]

1-15, Gunthamarpalli Jharasangam mandal Medak Dist.

08.06.2012

New Admission

U.K.G

BC

23.

Shashi Kumar. Ch

Kotaiah .Ch

04.01.1999

Male

50%

[CP]

H. No. 2-52, Allipuram Village, Matane palli Nalgonda Dist.

20.07.11

1

U. K. G

SC

24.

Prasanth .P

Saraiah .P

02.05.1998

Male

40%

[CP & PH]

Near Mother Dairy, Shankernagar Colony, Hayathnagar, R. R. Dist

29.07.2011

1

U.K.G

SC

25.

Arundhathi .M

Kashaiah .M

15.03.02

Female

60%

[PH]

Chandampet (Vill, Post & Mandal)

Nalgonda Dist.

PIN 508258

26.07.2011

1

1st

SC

26.

Lavanya .B

Kumar .B

14.08.2002

Female

50%

[PH]

Kalleda Village, Parvathi nagar

Warangal Dist.

26.07.2011

1

1st

BC

27.

Anand .M

Anjilaiah .M

15.06.1999

Male

50%

[PH]

3-22, Jakkalapalli

Gandeed Mandal

R. R. Dist.

28.07.2011

1

1st

BC

28.

Navya .K

Mallesh .K

01.09.1999

Female

50%

[CP]

Anmagal, Hayathnagar, R.R.Dist.

06.07.2009

3

2nd

SC

29.

Ram Reddy .D

Late Raj Reddy

16.03.2002

Male

67%

[PH]

Gudupally Village, Zaheerabad Mandal,

Medak Dist.

Pin 502221

28.06.2010

2

2nd

OC

30.

Balaiah .S

Late. Peddaiah

18.09.1995

Male

70%

[CP]

Ibrahimpatnam, R.R.Dist

29.12.2010

2

2nd

SC

31.

Manjula .N

Venkat Ram

01.06.2002

Female

45%

[CP]

Gudi Thanda Village,

Pendlipakula Post,

Devarakonda Mandal,

Nalgonda Dist.

01.08.2011

1

2nd

ST

32.

Mahesh .K

Ramulu .K

18.01.2005

Male

70%

[MR]

Kammari Basthi, Anmagal, Hayathnagar R.R.Dist.

10.08.2010

2

2nd

BC

33.

Akanksha .Ch

Ramgopal .Ch

25.07.99

Female

50%

[CP]

# 3-5-969/1, Narayanaguda, Street No. 05, Hyderabad.

10.06.2008

4

2nd

BC

34.

Yosepu .B

Kanthaiah .B

04.06.1994

Male

90%

[CP]

Kondabhimanapalli, Devarakonda, Nalgonda.

14.07.2009

3

2nd

SC

35.

Ramesh .G

Venkateswar Rao .G

09.07.1990

Male

40%

[MR]

Thiruvur (V&M)

Krishna District

28.08.2008

4

2nd

OC

36.

Ramulu .K

Manjya

12.04.1991

Male

80%

[CP]

Plot No. 866, SKDR Nagar, V. Puram, Hyd-70.

29.08.2008

4

2nd

ST

37.

Srinivas .K.L

Gunnaiah

18.02.1985

Male

60%

[MR]

16-69/28/1, Balajinagar, Santoshnagar, R.R.Dist.

30.08.2008

4

2nd

OC

38.

Narsimha .K

Nagaiah Chary

15.03.1992

Male

80%

[MR]

Saidabad colony, Saidabad, Hyderabad.

28.06.2009

3

2nd

OC

39.

Santosh Kumar .N

Gopya Naik

12.06.1997

Male

75%

[CP]

Dosapalli Thanda, Dosapalli, Medak Dist.

21.10.2010

2

2nd

ST

40.

Meeraj .Md

Vajeed .Md

12.08.1998

Male

80%

[CP]

Plot No. 505, Jalandhar Towers, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad.

12.07.2011

1

3rd

OC

41.

Sai

Mallesh

15.06.02

Male

80%

[PH]

Anmagal (V)

Hayathnagar (M)

R.R.Dist.

06.06.2007

5

3rd

BC

42.

Usman Pasha .Sd

Late. Sd. Latif

09.09.1998

Male

50%

[CP]

C/o. 4-25-10/1/A, Chintalmet, Wadi E Shams, Ward – 5, Rajendranagar, R.R.Dt

11.06.12

New Admission

3rd

OC

43.

Praveen .M

Mallaiah .M

26.11.1997

Male

50%

[CP]

# 1-32, Ramnathgudipalli, Karchella, Mominpet Mandal, R.R.Dist.

20.11.2010

2

3rd

SC

44.

Chandrakanth .D

Bikshapathy .D

09.10.1998

Male

55%

[CP]

13-16-462/2/8, Karvan, Hyderabad-267.

21.08.2010

2

3rd

BC

45.

Chandrashekar .U

Govind

10.05.1999

Male

65%

[MR]

Boyapalli, Tandur, R.R.Dist.

12.09.2010

2

3rd

BC

46.

Maheshwari .G

Late. G. Swamy

18.05.2003

Female

55%

[CP]

2-3-761/8/A, Lakshmi Nagar, Golnaka, Ward-2, Circle VI, Hyderabad.

06.06.2012

New Admission

3rd

BC

47.

Raju .Ch

Bashaiah

10.09.1990

Male

60%

[MR]

Dasariapalli, Kandukur R.R.Dist.

18.09.2010

2

3rd

SC

48.

Dhanamma .K

Late. Jangaiah

18.07.1999

Female

80%

[CP]

Mallai, Nampally, Nalgonda Dist.

25.12.2010

2

3rd

SC

49.

Saidabali .Sk

Jani Miya .Sk

14.07.02

Male

80%

[PH]

Rajannagudem(V)

Nedamanoor (M)

Nalgonda (Dist)

PIN 508278

05.07.2007

5

4th

OC

50.

Joseph .P

Ravi Kumar .P

14.02.01

Male

90%

[PH]

Allipuram (V)

Amaravaram (Po)

Matampalli (Man)

Hujurnagar (Tq)

Nalgonda Dist.

20.06.2007

5

4th

SC

51.

Prabhakar .P

Mallaiah

20.06.1995

Male

60%

[CP]

Kusuma Samudram

R.R.Dist.

27.07.2009

3

4th

OC

52.

Janaiah .B

Krishnamurthy

25.07.1995

Male

50%

[MR]

Utkoor, Shaligowraram,

Nalgonda

25.06.2009

3

4th

BC

53.

Yellaiah .J

Mallaiah .J

12.08.1998

Male

75%

[CP]

Allawada, Pamena, Chevella, R.R.Dist.

18.11.2010

2

4th

SC

54.

Jagadish .V

Krishna .V

20.06.98

Male

80%

[CP]

5-5-1041/A, Goshamahel, Hyd-12

10.06.2010

2

5th

BC

55.

Premalatha .C

Anjaiah .C

10.04.98

Female

80%

[CP]

H.No. 2-109, Satham Rai, Shamshabad, R.R.Dist.

12.07.2007

5

5th

SC

56.

Satyanarayana .V

Ramchandraiah

28.06.1995

Male

60%

[MR]

Kalmera

Kattanguru

Nalgonda

25.06.2009

3

5th

BC

57.

Sai Kumar .P

Venkatesh .P

22.08.2000

Male

55%

[PH]

Labour Colony, Hayathnagar, R.R.Dt.

09.06.2007

5

5th

BC

58.

S. Roja

Rooplah .S

25.07.2000

Female

45%

[PH]

D.No. 8-169, Arutla, Bugga Thanda, Manchal, R.R.Dt.

18.06.2007

5

5th

ST

59.

Ramesh .P

Muthaiah .P

28.06.1999

Male

50%

[MR]

Survail, Narayanapur, Nalgonda

28.06.2009

3

5th

BC

60.

Shiva .N

Yadaiah .N

14.10.00

Male

50%

[PH]

Agapally, Manchala,

R.R.Dt.

29.06.2006

6

5th

BC

61.

Srikanth .S

Ravi .S

18.04.99

Male

50%

[PH]

Arutla, Bugga Thanda, Manchal, R.R.Dt.

30.06.2007

5

5th

ST

62.

Riyaz .Sk

Galiab .Sk

01.02.99

Male

70%

[MR]

H.No. 4-3-22, Anmagal, Hayathnagar,R.R.Dist.

11.06.2008

4

5th

OC

63.

Anil Kumar .M

Narsimha .M

12.06.1992

Male

50%

[MR]

Sandhupatlaguda, Ghatkesar, R.R.Dist.

28.08.2008

4

5th

SC

64.

Arjun .B

Balaiah .B

12.06.1989

Male

100%

[MR]

Thangadipally, Choutuppal, Nalgonda.

26.08.2008

4

5th

BC

65.

Buchamma .N

Anthaiah .N

07.07.1989

Female

60%

[MR]

Madikat (V), Chevella (M), R.R.Dist.

25.08.2008

4

6th

SC

66.

Chittemma .N

Anthaiah .N

07.07.1989

Female

60%

[MR]

Madikat (V), Chevella (M), R.R.Dist.

25.08.2008

4

6th

SC

67.

Pranay .V

Raju .V

15.01.2002

Male

45%

[CP]

#5-101, L.N. Colony Kesanpet Road, Shadnagar, Mahaboobnagar Dist.

18.06.2011

1

6th

BC

68.

Ram Babu .P

Bheemaiah .P

06.06.2004

Male

55%

[MR]

Mudimala (P&V), Chevella (M) R.R.Dist.

26.09.2008

4

6th

ST

69.

Raju .K

Balaiah .K

17.06.1999

Male

45%

[CP & PH]

Sarlapally Thanda, Kandukur, R.R.Dist.

10.07.2007

5

6th

ST

70.

Nishad Begum

Sayed Nazer

15.02.2001

Female

50%

[PH]

H.No. 4-6-57, Back side of Masjid, Anmagal,Hayathnagar, R.R.Dist.

17.07.2007

5

6th

OC

71.

Raju .P

Yellaiah .P

25.08.1999

Male

80%

[MR]

Choutuppal, Nalgonda Dist.

27.06.2009

3

6th

BC

72.

Lingaiah .M

Balaiah .M

15.07.1999

Male

65%

[MR]

Kothagudem, Hayathnagar,R.R.Dist.

08.07.2009

3

6th

SC

73.

Bhupala

Ramana .Y

Police Rao .Y

24.06.2002

Male

50%

[MR]

Plot No. 182,

Sagar Complex,

B.N.Reddy Nagar, R.R.Dt

12.06.2006

6

6th

OC

74.

Moin .Md

Khayyum .Md

18.05.1999

Male

45%

(CP)

Near Railway Station,

Yakuthpura,

R.R.Dist.

14.09.2006

6

6th

OC

75.

Sai Kumar .B

Saidulu .B

10.07.2000

Male

60%

[PH]

Nakrekal Vill & Mandal

Nalgonda District.

18.06.2010

2

6th

SC

76.

Mallesh .Ch

Mallaiah .Ch

15.08.1995

Male

90%

[CP]

Dasireddy Gudem Valigonda Nalgonda.

19.10.2010

2

6th

BC

77.

Shivaji .R

Lingaiah .R

09.02.1995

Male

40%

[MR]

Kuntloor, Hayathnagar, R.R.Dist.

20.06.2009

3

6th

SC

78.

Nagalaxmi .B

Satyanarayana .B

16.09.1992

Female

70%

[CP]

H.No. 450, Korremula, Ghatkesar, R.R.Dist

24.08.2008

4

7th

BC

79.

Raju .B

Balaiah .B

05.06.2002

Male

45%

[PH]

Kothapally, Doma,

R.R.Dist

13.07.2006

6

7th

BC

80.

Srinu .B

Bajya .B

06.10.2001

Male

100%

[PH]

Narayanpur Thanda,

Narayanpur,

Nalgonda

14.07.2006

6

7th

ST

81.

Venkatesh .M

Jayappa .M

17.09.2001

Male

80%

[PH]

Kothapally,

Doma, R.R.Dt

13.07.2006

6

7th

SC

82.

Anjali .D

Ramulu .D

10.05.1999

Female

45%

[PH]

Erukalanancharamma Colony, Mansoorabad, L.B.Nagar, R.R.Dist.

09.07.2007

5

7th

ST

83.

Jesus Isaac

Samuel

05.11.1998

Male

50%

(PH)

10-3-109/36/1

East Marred

-pally, Sec’ bad

28.06.2006

6

7th

OC

84.

Varamma .M

Yadaiah .M

02.08.2002

Female

50%

(PH)

Anthampeta,

Marriguda,

Nalgonda.

24.06.2005

7

7th

BC

85.

Shiva Kumar Goud .K

Yadaiah .K

07.03.1998

Male

45%

[PH]

V) Nandiwanaparthy,

M) Yacharam, R.R.Dt.

17.06.2006

6

7th

BC

86.

Rachamma .B

Yellappa

10.04.2003

Female

40%

[PH]

Bantwaram, R.R.Dist.

01.07.2006

6

7th

SC

87.

Venkatesh .K

Maraiah .K

05.05.1999

Male

60%

[MR]

Nakirekal (V&M), Nalgonda Dist.

05.06.2009

3

7th

BC

88.

Prakash .N

Shiva Kumar .N

23.11.1999

Male

70%

[C.P]

16-11-79, Bhagathsingh nagar, Saroornagar, Hyd.

20.06.2010

2

7th

SC

89.

Uma Rani .D

Venkate

-shwar

12.05.1996

Female

60%

(C. P.)

H. No. 1-95,

Ghatkesar,

Gandhi Nagar, R. R. Dt.

16-06-2004

8

7th

SC

90.

Sujatha .Y

Srisailam

15.02.1990

Female

70%

[CP]

Anmagal, Hayathnagar, R.R.Dist.

27.08.2008

4

7th

BC

91.

Suresh .M

Venkata Rao

15.07.1992

Male

55%

[CP]

Bhagyalatha Colony, Hayathnagar, R.R.Dist

26.06.2009

3

7th

OC

92.

Anil Kumar .M

Late. Mallesh

29.09.1997

Male

50%

[PH]

Plot No. 301, Thorrur Hayathnagar,R.R.Dist.

15.06.2012

New Admission

7th

SC

93.

Jamuna .P

Shankar .P

02.02.1995

Female

50%

[PH]

Mothkur, Doma,

R.R.Dist.

20.06.2006

6

8th

ST

94.

Anusha .V

Venkatesh

-warulu .V

24.05.2003

Female

80%

[PH]

Balkampeta,

Balkampeta,

Hyderabad.

13.07.2006

6

8th

BC

95.

Ramya .G

Rama

Chandraiah .G

12.08.1996

Female

50%

(PH)

Kurmidda,

Yacharam, R. R. Dist.

12.06.2005

7

8th

BC

96.

Vinod Kumar .S

Rajaiah .S

10.04.1999

Male

75%

[CP & MR]

31-25, Yapal, Ramnagar Near Bellampally, Mandhamarri, Adilabad Dist.

24.06.2010

2

8th

BC

97.

Raju .M

Sailu .M

08.09.1992

Male

50%

(PH)

H. No. 1-88, Inmulnarva, Kothur, Mahaboobnagar.

16.06.2005

7

8th

BC

98.

Duttu Kumar .T

Maisaiah .T

25.06.1993

Male

60%

(PH)

Shankarpally, Jennuwada, R. R. Dist

13.06.2005

7

8th

SC

99.

Kiran .K

K. Mallaiah

13.08.1991

Male

40%

(PH)

Survail,

Naryanpur,Nalgonda.

24.06.2005

7

8th

SC

100.

Venkatesh. M

Hanumanthu

08.10.1996

Male

45%

(PH)

Shalivanagar,

Moosarambagh, Near Hanuman Temple,

#16-11-5/D/313

Hyderabad.

18.08.2004

8

8th

SC

101.

Madhu .Ch

Beerappa. Ch.

15.11.1996

Male

60%

(PH)

Choudharpaly

Yacharam, R. R. Dist

25.09.2005

7

9th

BC

102.

Pentaiah .K

Lingaiah

08.07.1995

Male

60%

[CP & PH]

Thirumalapur Kulkacherla R.R.Dist

25.06.2009

3

9th

SC

103.

Kavya .Ch

Ramulu .Ch

17.10.1996

Female

80%

[PH]

Nidamanoor (V&P&M),

Nalgonda. Dist.

08.06.2004

8

9th

SC

104.

Krishna .G

Ramulu .G

26.05.1995

Male

50%

[PH]

Anthampeta

Marrigudem,

Nalgonda.

24.06.2005

7

9th

BC

105.

Ramesh .K

Bikshapathy .K

18.06.1992

Male

65%

[C. P.]

Chinnakaparthi

Chityala, Nlg.

24.08.2001

11

9th

BC

106.

Ravi .Y

Chandraiah .Y

12.06.1998

Male

80%

[PH]

Bhagathsinghnagar, Suryapet, Nalgonda.

22.06.2007

5

9th

BC

107.

Mahendar .M

Parvathalu .M

18.06.1995

Male

55%

(PH)

Nazhdhiksingaram,

Yacharam, R. R. Dist.

16.09.2005

7

9th

108.

Prasanna John .V

Isaac .V

05.08.1998

Male

70%

[C.P.]

#6-154, Ghatkesar, R.R.Dt.

06.07.2007

5

9th

BC

109.

Shankaraiah. G

Naraiah .G

01.07.1988

Male

45%

(M. R.) (IQ)

Gaddimallaiahgudem

Yacharam, R. R.Dt.

09.07.2004

8

9th

BC

110.

Srikanth .M

Yadagiri .M

10.11.2000

Male

80%

(PH)

Uppuguda,

Uppuguda, Hyd.

12.10.2006

6

9th

111.

Veeramma .N

Somi Reddy

26.10.1992

Female

70%

(PH)

Jahirabad, Medak.

26.06.2002

10

9th

OC

112.

Parshuram .R

Suresh .R

04.08.1998

Male

50%

(PH)

# 5-1-40/B,

Ananthagiripally

24thWard, Vikarabad,

R. R. Dist.

14.06.2004

8

9th

SC

113.

Balamani .G

Anjilaiah .G

04.06.1993

Female

60%

(PH)

Ghanapur,Kulkacherla,

R. R. Dist

19.06.2004

8

10th

SC

114.

Nagaraju .N

Narasaiah

05.04.1992

Male

60%

(PH)

Chikateegudem,

Kethepally, Nlg.

16.10.2000

11

10th

BC

115.

Ramesh .S

Narsimha .S

18.07.1995

Male

50%

(PH)

Chinthapatla

Yacharam , R. R. Dist.

18.09.2005

7

10th

BC

116.

Mobin .Sk

Muthalab

07.08.1993

Male

70%

(PH)

Mandra, Narkatpally,

Nalgonda. Dist.

01.12.2000

12

10th

OC

117.

Kalyana Chinmai K

Nalini Mohan

21.04.1997

Female

70%

[CP]

17-18, Bhattuvari Street, Bhattiprolu, Guntur Dist.

25.10.2010

2

10th

OC

118.

Mallesham .N

Narsaiah .N

12.09.1993

Male

60%

(PH)

H. No. 2-63,

Salbathapur,

Bantwaram, R.R.Dist.

12.06.2004

8

10th

BC

119.

Prabhakar Reddy .A

Chandra Reddy

10.06.1994

Male

40%

(PH)

Gunthamarpally,

Jharasangam,

Medak. Dist.

19.06.2004

8

10th

OC

120.

Shankar .G

Ramulu .G

26.05.1995

Male

50%

(PH)

Anthampeta

Marrigudem,Nalgonda.

24.06.2005

7

10th

BC

121.

Swaroopa .A

Guruswamy.A

05.07.

Female

60%

[PH]

Potlapadu, Nalgonda,

Nalgonda

05.06.2007

5

10th

SC

122.

Mahesh .N

Lingaiah .N

12.03.1997

Male

50%

(PH)

Mandra,

Narkatpally, Nalgonda

19.06.2005

7

10th

SC

123.

Sai Kiran .V

Balaswamy .V

12.06.1996

Male

80%

(PH)

Vangapally,

Yadagirigutta, Nalgonda Dist.

09.06.2004

8

10th

SC

124.

Kiran Patnaik

Kalidas Patnaik

13.07.1997

Male

60%

[PH]

7-406/1, Sanjay Gandhi nagar, New Shapurnagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad

23.06.2007

5

10th

OC

125.

Vani .D

Late. Vajra Lingam

28.06.1996

Female

55%

(CP)

17-2-715, Madannapet Hyderabad.

11.06.2009

3

10th

SC

 
Copyright © 2012 Shekinah foundation All Rights Reserved Web Designing by SGD Networks